Orion 15 - 20 March 2010 Time
Name Club h m s V pos F pos
1 39 Eric Phillips Serpentine M 1 36 6 0 0 1 Tim  Wright Orion Harriers M V 40
2 234 Ian Day Ely Runners M V 40 1 38 37 2 1 1 0 132 Jim McKellar Marshall Milton Keynes AC M V 60
3 279 Andy  Thorpe Halifax Harriers M V 40 1 39 1 3 2 2 0 128 Andy  Frith Benfleet RC M V 40
4 118 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders M V 40 1 39 34 4 3 3 0 303 Andy  Bowen West 4 Harriers M V 40 
5 209 Colin Read Walthamstow AC M V 40 1 40 32 5 4 4 0 126 Neil Maidment Unaffiliated M V 40
6 221 Mark Ford Unaffiliated M 1 40 35 4 0 130 Kerry Rochester Barnet and District AC M V 40
7 146 Alex Horton Barnet and District AC M 1 42 1 4 0 125 Tim  Dedman Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
8 430 Simon Jones Cambridge Harriers M 1 43 27 4 0 135 Alex Elferisk Serpentine M
9 196 Wesley Harrison Serpentine M 1 43 32 4 0 136 Damien Lane Unaffiliated M V 40
10 1 Tim  Wright Orion Harriers M V 40 1 43 47 10 5 5 0 138 Patrick  Farren ELR M V 40
11 174 Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers M V 40 1 43 56 11 6 6 0 224 Andrew Dodd Orion Harriers M V 40
12 7 Dave Brock Orion Harriers M V 40 1 44 15 12 7 7 0 127 Patricia Kabel Unaffiliated F V 35
13 96 Douglas Slater Dunmow Tri M V 40 1 44 19 13 8 8 0 133 Jacqueline Maycock Marshall Milton Keynes AC F V 45
14 164 Alan Hall Serpentine M 1 44 30 8 0 129 Maria Calleia Marshall Milton Keynes AC F V 35
15 217 Nicholas Copas Serpentine M 1 44 46 8 0 124 Lorraine  Evans Bishops Stortford RC F V 45
16 231 Paul Cates Eton Manor M V 40 1 44 54 16 9 9 0 131 Patricia  Richardson TR F V 35
17 283 Carl Fiford Unaffiliated M 1 45 4 9 0 116 Adam Ford Bishops Stortford RC M
18 73 Iain  Macdonald Ilford AC M 1 45 20 9 0 115 Matt  Webster Unaffiliated M
19 20 Christopher Bundhun Ranelagh Harriers M 1 46 7 9 0 114 Matthew Harrison Unaffiliated M
20 35 Stephen Thackerey Unaffiliated M 1 46 22 9 0 113 Noel Graffie Unaffiliated M
21 227 Damian Cannon Tri London M 1 46 32 9 0 121 Natalie Davis Unaffiliated F
22 17 Neil Crisp Ilford AC M V 40 1 46 40 22 10 10 0 122 Stephen Parker Ilford AC M V 50
23 251 Richard Fanning Serpentine M 1 47 4 10 0 123 Ben Jones Unaffiliated M
24 337 Jane Fanning Serpentine F V 35 1 47 40 24 11 11 24 1 1 105 Elaine Battson VPH & THAC F V 35
25 30 Chris   Pearce Springfield Striders M 1 47 46 11 1 106 Andrew Seager Unaffiliated M V 50
26 86 Andrew Warner Orion Harriers M 1 47 50 11 1 108 Gary  Robinson West4 Harriers M
27 244 Ricky Peacher Framlingham Flyers M 1 48 45 11 1 104 John Murphy Barnet and District AC M V 40
28 80 Richard Bryant VPH & THAC M 1 49 9 11 1 117 Trevor Lark Tring RC M V 50
29 211 Simeon Bennett VPH & THAC M 1 49 13 11 1 107 Sally Gillam Ilford AC F V 45
30 36 James Haskey-Jones Tiptree Road Runners M V 40 1 49 30 30 12 12 1 102 Robin McCoy Billericay Striders M V 40
31 203 Peter Osborne Castle Point Joggers M V 40 1 49 52 31 13 13 1 101 Paul Northrop Enfield & Haringey AC M V 40
32 18 Peter Paprcka Walthamstow AC M 1 50 10 13 1 300 Brigid Wallen Witham RC F V 45
33 364 John  Lynch Mornington Chasers M V 50 1 51 43 33 14 14 1 299 Philip Cooper Thrift Green Trotters M V 40
34 142 ? Oaks Haverhill M 1 51 48 14 1 298 Erhard Hohenester Unaffiliated M V 40
35 4 Michael Cates Eton Manor M V 40 1 51 54 35 15 15 1 295 Mark Fribbens Braintree District AC M V 40
36 210 Kevin Linehan Highgate Harriers M 1 52 17 15 1 73 Iain  Macdonald Ilford AC M
37 384 Ian Horritt East London Harriers M 1 52 19 15 1 103 Ruairi O'Connor Unaffiliated F
38 252 Declan Phelan VPH & THAC M V 40 1 52 27 38 16 16 1 293 Seve  James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M V 40
39 169 Andy  Catton Ilford AC M V 50 1 52 55 39 17 17 1 292 Paula James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F V 35
40 338 Chris Morton Striders of Croydon M V 40 1 53 3 40 18 18 1 291 Liz Stuckey Witham RC F V 35
41 54 Stephen Brown Serpentine M 1 53 22 18 1 119 Steve Hunt Hadleigh Hares M V 50
42 152 Rob Pitkethly VPH & THAC M 1 53 33 18 1 120 Alan Godbold Orion Harriers M V 40
43 220 Graham  Chapman Ely Runners M V 50 1 53 38 43 19 19 1 118 Colin Braybrook St Albans Striders M V 40
44 147 Anthony Agios Trent Park M V 40 1 54 24 44 20 20 1 288 Evelyn Mullins Serpentine F V 45
45 396 Chris Broadbent Unaffiliated M 1 54 25 20 1 290 Theresa Booth Unaffiliated F V 45
46 82 Robert  Gratze Army Boot Camp Fitness M 1 54 35 20 1 294 Rachel O'Connor Witham RC F V 35
47 407 Andy Hyland Broxbourne Runners M V 40 1 54 37 47 21 21 1 297 Colin  Barnes Leigh On Sea Striders M V 40
48 378 Melanie Burdett Beckenham RC F V 35 1 54 38 48 22 22 48 2 2 296 Elisabet Frankenberg Leigh On Sea Striders F
49 416 Bradley Brown Barking RR M 1 54 45 22 2 289 Keith Turner Barnet and District AC M V 50
50 70 Julian Cotmull Springfield Striders M V 40 1 54 54 50 23 23 2 61 Caroline  Harper Serpentine F
51 356 Alistair Bruce Bishops Stortford RC M 1 54 58 23 2 287 Philip Butson Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
52 186 Jonathan Bishop Farrow Tri M 1 55 9 23 2 286 Bob Rant Dagenham Runners M V 50
53 309 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M V 40 1 55 24 53 24 24 2 284 Fran Niven Unaffiliated F
54 287 Philip Butson Bishops Stortford RC M V 40 1 55 38 54 25 25 2 285 Stephanie Niven Unaffiliated F
55 289 Keith Turner Barnet and District AC M V 50 1 55 45 55 26 26 2 282 David Ferris Unaffiliated M
56 334 Donna Kiddle Unaffiliated F 1 56 5 26 56 3 3 140 Jenny Akroyd Dagenham Runners F
57 282 David Ferris Unaffiliated M 1 56 7 26 3 139 Nigel Swinburne Dagenham Runners M
58 255 Jo Singer VPH & THAC F V 35 1 56 24 58 27 27 58 4 4 280 Michael Linstead Dagenham88 Runners M V 40
59 102 Robin McCoy Billericay Striders M V 40 1 56 58 59 28 28 4 279 Andy  Thorpe Halifax Harriers M V 40
60 269 John Tennant Harlow Runners M V 60 1 57 6 60 29 29 4 112 Debbie Lewis Witham RC F V 45
61 400 Sharon Boloster Eton Manor F 1 57 13 29 61 5 5 137 Paul Stukas Springfield Striders M V 40
62 367 Paul Milsom Unaffiliated M 1 57 16 29 5 111 Claire Imrie Serpentine F V 35
63 329 Thomas Francis Unaffiliated M 1 57 31 29 5 110 Mark Osborn RRC  M V 50
64 428 Giles Hopkinson Orion Harriers M V 40 1 57 40 64 30 30 5 281 Douglas Adams Dagenham88 Runners M V 60
65 333 Adrian Frost Eton Manor M V 50 1 57 43 65 31 31 5 193 Carly Churchill Barnet and District AC F
66 336 Simon Morgan Tiptree Road Runners M V 40 1 57 57 66 32 32 5 194 Grahan Carson Serpentine M V 60
67 60 Claudio  Belotti Serpentine M 1 58 0 32 5 195 Lula Rosso Serpentine F V 35
68 372 Craig Veall Loughton AC M V 40 1 58 17 68 33 33 5 196 Wesley Harrison Serpentine M
69 52 John Fryer Colchester Harriers M 1 58 18 33 5 197 Tony  Adams Unaffiliated M V 40
70 339 Alan Ashton Springfield Striders M 1 58 20 33 5 198 Rosie Ingram Serpentine F
71 431 Mark Tempest Orion Harriers M V 40 1 58 26 71 34 34 5 199 Anthony Martin Serpentine M
72 155 Jonathan Dulieu Unaffiliated M V 40 1 58 29 72 35 35 5 200 Francis Tregear Serpentine M V 50
73 135 Alex Elferisk Serpentine M 1 58 32 35 5 141 Paul  Youngman Unaffiliated M
74 71 Adrian Donnelly Fairlands Valley Striders M 1 58 44 35 5 274 Trevor Sibley Braintree District AC M V 40
75 32 Jo Carritt Highgate Harriers F 1 58 49 35 75 6 6 273 Robert Marshall Unaffiliated M V 50
76 132 Jim McKellar Marshall Milton Keynes AC M V 60 1 59 2 76 36 36 6 278 Matthew  Hodge Unaffiliated M V 40
77 230 Zoe Woodward Eton Manor F V 45 1 59 9 77 37 37 77 7 7 417 Ruth Roast Unaffiliated F
78 175 John O'Connor Unaffiliated M 1 59 19 37 7 276 Hannah Spriggs Unaffiliated F
79 237 Peter Ellis Barnet and District AC M V 50 1 59 28 79 38 38 7 275 Sean Flynn Harlow Runners M V 50
80 181 Peter Bowles Serpentine M V 40 1 59 49 80 39 39 7 100 Daren Allen Hadleigh Hares M V 40
81 21 Warren Lloyd Unaffiliated M 1 59 51 39 7 69 Darren Over Serpentine M
82 381 Will Withecombe Beckenham RC M 2 0 19 39 7 99 Graham Pitt Unaffiliated M V 40
83 233 Andy  Bickerstaff Ranelagh Harriers M V 40 2 0 32 83 40 40 7 430 Simon Jones Cambridge Harriers M
84 117 Trevor Lark Tring RC M V 50 2 0 39 84 41 41 7 96 Douglas Slater Dunmow Tri M V 40
85 93 Jennifer  Bradley Serpentine F 2 0 40 41 85 8 8 95 Faye Ley Unaffiliated F
86 122 Stephen Parker Ilford AC M V 50 2 1 29 86 42 42 8 74 Steven Lockstone Unaffiliated M V 40
87 348 Greg Wisken Mid Essex Casuals M V 40 2 1 39 87 43 43 8 97 Adrian Sherriff Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
88 19 Rob Parfrey Wakefield Hariers M 2 1 45 43 8 98 Joanne Sullivan Havering Mayesbrook F V 35
89 412 Rob Chaplin Tri London M 2 1 46 43 8 89 Sharon McGuiness Unaffiliated F V 45
90 224 Andrew Dodd Orion Harriers M V 40 2 2 4 90 44 44 8 75 Philip Moore Unaffiliated M V 40
91 205 Tracey Alexandra Springfield Striders F V 45 2 2 8 91 45 45 91 9 9 387 Philip Moore Unaffiliated M V 40
92 352 Brian  Rogers Ipswich Jaffa M V 50 2 2 23 92 46 46 9 76 To Lien Tran Deptford Green Runners F
93 16 David Edwards C&C Athletic M V 50 2 2 29 93 47 47 9 94 Lynn Tanner Springfield Striders F V 55
94 424 James Hart Orion Harriers M V 40 2 2 34 94 48 48 9 85 Dave Warner Orion Harriers M V 50
95 373 Ben Calascione Beckenham RC M V 40 2 2 37 95 49 49 9 86 Andrew Warner Orion Harriers M
96 134 ??? ??? M 2 2 45 49 9 83 Bernadette Saglio Unaffiliated F V 45
97 359 John Andrews Orion Harriers M 2 3 1 49 9 84 Laurance Simon Unaffiliated M V 50
98 15 Kenneth McIntosh Unaffiliated M 2 3 14 49 9 81 Jane Simms Army Boot Camp Fitness F
99 131 Patricia  Richardson TR F V 35 2 3 34 99 50 50 99 10 10 82 Robert  Gratze Army Boot Camp Fitness M
100 85 Dave Warner Orion Harriers M V 50 2 3 48 100 51 51 10 80 Richard Bryant VPH & THAC M
101 64 David Tyson Loughton AC M 2 3 54 51 10 192 Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC F V 45
102 354 Charlotte Ladyman VPH & THAC F 2 3 55 51 102 11 11 92 Karen Bradley Barnet and District AC F V 35
103 387 Philip Moore Unaffiliated M V 40 2 3 59 103 52 52 11 91 Julian Bradley Barnet and District AC M V 40
104 188 Jackie Stott Unaffiliated F V 45 2 4 18 104 53 53 104 12 12 93 Jennifer  Bradley Serpentine F
105 179 Regis Martin Army Boot Camp Fitness M 2 4 23 53 12 90 Hazel Wilson Unaffiliated F
106 383 Raoul Mansukhani Serpentine RC M 2 4 34 53 12 88 Richard Bennett Felixstowe Road Runners M V 50
107 50 Mark Thompson Unaffiliated M V 40 2 4 54 107 54 54 12 79 Avtar Chopra Unaffiliated M V 50
108 358 Stuart Colley Orion Harriers M 2 5 2 54 12 78 Tracie Bromboszcz Witham RC F V 35
109 261 Frances Cooke March AC F V 45 2 5 5 109 55 55 109 13 13 142 ? Oaks Haverhill M
110 106 Andrew Seager Unaffiliated M V 50 2 5 16 110 56 56 13 143 David Newland South London Harriers M V 65
111 311 John Weston Felixstowe Road Runners M V 50 2 5 17 111 57 57 13 144 Chris Brolly Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
112 391 Gemma Greenwood Serpentine RC F 2 5 22 57 112 14 14 145 Mick Eamei Thrift Green Trotters M V 40
113 268 Chris Spriggs Unaffiliated M 2 5 23 57 14 146 Alex Horton Barnet and District AC M
114 298 Erhard Hohenester Unaffiliated M V 40 2 5 28 114 58 58 14 77 Robert Westaway Serpentine M V 40
115 420 Jesus Prieto-Llores Unaffiliated M 2 5 32 58 14 148 Charlotte Watson Unaffiliated F
116 309 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M V 40 2 5 34 116 59 59 14 147 Anthony Agios Trent Park M V 40
117 236 Angela Coster Thrift Green Trotters F V 45 2 5 48 117 60 60 117 15 15 150 Graham McCarthy East London Tri M
118 500 ??? ??? M 2 5 49 60 15 151 John Foss South London Harriers M V 50
119 222 John Melbourne Unaffiliated M 2 5 51 60 15 152 Rob Pitkethly VPH & THAC M
120 316 Tamer Kunal Unaffiliated M 2 5 58 60 15 153 Richard  Coates Unaffiliated M
121 163 John Mackenzie Ilford AC M V 50 2 6 43 121 61 61 15 189 J.J  Newman Unaffiliated M V 40 
122 144 Chris Brolly Bishops Stortford RC M V 40 2 6 47 122 62 62 15 191 Alison How Mornington Chasers F
123 323 Paul Wheeldon Springfield Striders M 2 7 22 62 15 302 Desmond Michael Barnet and District AC M V 60
124 51 Jack Fryer Colchester Harriers M V 50 2 7 24 124 63 63 15 187 Heather Dawson Barnet and District AC F V 35
125 149 Lotte Carritt Tri London F 2 7 26 63 125 16 16 188 Jackie Stott Unaffiliated F V 45
126 97 Adrian Sherriff Bishops Stortford RC M V 40 2 7 35 126 64 64 16 186 Jonathan Bishop Farrow Tri M
127 2 Charly Fullilove Orion Harriers M V 40 2 7 43 127 65 65 16 185 Bernie Wolff Farrow Tri F
128 139 Nigel Swinburne Dagenham Runners M 2 7 49 65 16 184 Adam Fitch Thrift Green Trotters M V 40
129 392 Steve Langton Unaffiliated M 2 7 51 65 16 183 Peter Allen Bishops Stortford RC M V 50
130 355 Sandra Daniels Bishops Stortford RC F V 45 2 7 57 130 66 66 130 17 17 182 Yvonne Jones Garden City Runners F V 45
131 395 Leigh Walsh Unaffiliated F 2 8 7 66 131 18 18 181 Peter Bowles Serpentine M V 40
132 43 Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders M 2 8 36 66 18 180 Graham Burgess Unaffiliated M V 40
133 426 Martin Clarke Orion Harriers M V 50 2 8 39 133 67 67 18 167 Claire  Farley Ware Joggers F V 35
134 411 Rob Popper Tri London M V 40 2 8 47 134 68 68 18 168 Julie Thomas Unaffiliated F V 35
135 265 Philip Whalley Mid Essex Casuals M 2 8 54 68 18 169 Andy  Catton Ilford AC M V 50
136 288 Evelyn Mullins Serpentine F V 45 2 9 2 136 69 69 136 19 19 63 James Whiffin Loughton AC M V 50
137 313 Barnaby Foot Unaffiliated M V 40 2 9 6 137 70 70 19 62 Joanne  Whiffin Loughton AC F V 35
138 219 Nicola Pyle Unaffiliated F V 35 2 9 7 138 71 71 138 20 20 64 David Tyson Loughton AC M
139 187 Heather Dawson Barnet and District AC F V 35 2 9 10 139 72 72 139 21 21 170 Graham  Statter Bishops Stortford RC M V 50
140 350 John Arthur Thurrock Harriers M V 40 2 9 50 140 73 73 21 171 Sian Chalkley New Eltham Joggers F
141 415 Ker Macrosson Stowmarket Striders M V 50 2 9 55 141 74 74 21 172 Charlie Hepworth Unaffiliated M
142 69 Darren Over Serpentine M 2 9 56 74 21 173 Anthony Maycraft Loughton AC M V 50
143 158 Jeremy Gore Halstead Road Runners M V 40 2 10 7 143 75 75 21 174 Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers M V 40
144 223 Philip Tsang VPH & THAC M 2 10 12 75 21 175 John O'Connor Unaffiliated M
145 201 David Robinson VPH & THAC M V 50 2 10 24 145 76 76 21 176 Julia Drell Unaffiliated F
146 11 Mark Askew TriSport Epping M V 50 2 10 39 146 77 77 21 177 Bob Gear Springfield Striders M V 45
147 314 John Rickard Castle Point Joggers M V 50 2 11 0 147 78 78 21 178 John Clarke Barnet and District AC M V 50
148 433 Thomas Whitney Unaffiliated M 2 11 2 78 21 179 Regis Martin Army Boot Camp Fitness M
149 434 Dominic Miles Unaffiliated M 2 11 2 78 21 66 Naomi Shinkins Tri London F
150 14 Findlay Murray Unaffiliated M 2 11 3 78 21 154 Claire Levermore Serpentine F
151 94 Lynn Tanner Springfield Striders F V 55 2 11 9 151 79 79 151 22 22 155 Jonathan Dulieu Unaffiliated M V 40
152 116 Adam Ford Bishops Stortford RC M 2 11 25 79 22 156 Dave Gray Unaffiliated M V 40
153 126 Neil Maidment Unaffiliated M V 40 2 11 52 153 80 80 22 157 Sue Jarman Unaffiliated F V 45
154 343 Paula Redmond Serpentine F 2 12 0 80 154 23 23 158 Jeremy Gore Halstead Road Runners M V 40
155 501 ??? ??? M 2 12 2 80 23 159 David Mason Arena 50 M V 40
156 9 Lloyd Evans Serpentine M 2 12 3 80 23 160 Graham  Milligan Dunmow Triathlon Club M V 40
157 423 Gary Homewood Mornington Chasers M V 40 2 12 6 157 81 81 23 161 George Georgiou Loughton AC M V 50
158 319 Vicky Sheldon Tiptree Road Runners F 2 12 20 81 158 24 24 162 Richard Fleming Unaffiliated M V 50
159 42 Charlie Barker Ely Runners M V 50 2 12 29 159 82 82 24 163 John Mackenzie Ilford AC M V 50
160 182 Yvonne Jones Garden City Runners F V 45 2 12 35 160 83 83 160 25 25 164 Alan Hall Serpentine M
161 263 Melinda Jones Ilford AC F V 35 2 12 37 161 84 84 161 26 26 166 Ceri Armstromng Thurrock Nomads F V 35
162 267 Veronica Shadbolt Garden City Runners F V 45 2 12 53 162 85 85 162 27 27 165 Robert Teer Thurrock Nomads M V 60
163 328 Richard Hogg Woodford Green & Essex Ladies M V 40 2 13 4 163 86 86 27 266 Andy  Clarke Thrift Green Trotters M V 40
164 275 Sean Flynn Harlow Runners M V 50 2 13 9 164 87 87 27 60 Claudio  Belotti Serpentine M
165 170 Graham  Statter Bishops Stortford RC M V 50 2 13 10 165 88 88 27 271 Tom Woodhouse Unaffiliated M
166 388 Mark Edwards Unaffiliated M 2 13 22 88 27 270 Lucy Allen Unaffiliated F
167 34 Karen Murphy Barnet and District AC F V 35 2 13 26 167 89 89 167 28 28 269 John Tennant Harlow Runners M V 60
168 120 Alan Godbold Orion Harriers M V 40 2 13 32 168 90 90 28 268 Chris Spriggs Unaffiliated M
169 150 Graham McCarthy East London Tri M 2 13 34 90 28 272 Russell Devitt Shaftesbury Harriers M V 60
170 429 Jenny Rowley VPH & THAC F 2 13 44 90 170 29 29 267 Veronica Shadbolt Garden City Runners F V 45
171 178 John Clarke Barnet and District AC M V 50 2 13 45 171 91 91 29 265 Philip Whalley Mid Essex Casuals M
172 25 Helen Smith Unaffiliated F V 35 2 13 46 172 92 92 172 30 30 264 Terry  Whalley Mid Essex Casuals M V 50
173 197 Tony  Adams Unaffiliated M V 40 2 13 57 173 93 93 30 263 Melinda Jones Ilford AC F V 35
174 29 Richard Derrick St Albans Striders M V 50 2 14 3 174 94 94 30 262 Nicola Froud Barnet and District AC F V 35
175 198 Rosie Ingram Serpentine F 2 14 8 94 94 175 31 31 261 Frances Cooke March AC F V 45
176 245 Phillip Clarke Tiptree Road Runners M V 40 2 14 13 176 95 95 31 260 Peter Nuttall Tunbridge Wells Harriers M
177 300 Brigid Wallen Witham RC F V 45 2 14 51 177 96 96 177 32 32 259 Ian Cousins Stopsley Striders M V 60
178 145 Mick Eamei Thrift Green Trotters M V 40 2 15 25 178 97 97 32 258 Michael Carden VPH & THAC M V 50
179 248 Richard Mainwaring East London Runners M V 40 2 15 49 179 98 98 32 257 Patricia Carden VPH & THAC F V 35
180 290 Theresa Booth Unaffiliated F V 45 2 16 3 180 99 99 180 33 33 256 Les Thurston Bishops Stortford RC M V 60
181 377 Naomi Bourne VPH & THAC F V 35 2 16 27 181 100 100 181 34 34 255 Jo Singer VPH & THAC F V 35
182 55 Malcolm  Bailey Tiptree Road Runners M V 50 2 16 41 182 101 101 34 254 Darren Hall Springfield Striders M
183 26 Laurence Jarvis Unaffiliated M 2 16 45 101 34 67 Kenny Nicoll VPH & THAC M
184 327 Henning Drager Strathclyde Harriers M 2 16 52 101 34 253 Philippa Cockman VPH & THAC F V 45
185 143 David Newland South London Harriers M V 65 2 17 9 185 102 102 34 252 Declan Phelan VPH & THAC M V 40
186 168 Julie Thomas Unaffiliated F V 35 2 17 10 186 103 103 186 35 35 251 Richard Fanning Serpentine M
187 208 Ian McClymont Bishops Stortford RC M V 60 2 17 15 187 104 104 35 250 William Adams Dagenham 88 Runners M V 60
188 99 Graham Pitt Unaffiliated M V 40 2 17 37 188 105 105 35 249 Naomi Rumboid Bishops Stortford RC F V 35
189 44 Peter Bulaitis Orion Harriers M V 50 2 17 38 189 106 106 35 248 Richard Mainwaring East London Runners M V 40
190 154 Claire Levermore Serpentine F 2 17 57 106 190 36 36 247 John Owen Barnet and District AC M V 65
191 421 Martin Reynolds Unaffiliated M 2 17 59 106 36 245 Phillip Clarke Tiptree Road Runners M V 40
192 216 Jason Baker Dagenham 88 Runners M 2 18 36 106 36 246 Tina Clarke Tiptree Road Runners F V 35
193 160 Graham  Milligan Dunmow Triathlon Club M V 40 2 18 58 193 107 107 36 244 Ricky Peacher Framlingham Flyers M
194 243 Mike Grealy Halstead Road Runners M V 50 2 19 3 194 108 108 36 32 Jo Carritt Highgate Harriers F
195 159 David Mason Arena 50 M V 40 2 19 6 195 109 109 36 243 Mike Grealy Halstead Road Runners M V 50
196 427 Roger Green Woodford Green & Essex Ladies M V 60 2 19 8 196 110 110 36 242 John Daly Springfield Striders M
197 256 Les Thurston Bishops Stortford RC M V 60 2 19 18 197 111 111 36 241 Carolyn Bownes Tiptree Road Runners F V 45
198 215 Wayne Aylott Garden City Runners M V 40 2 19 29 198 112 112 36 240 Barry Dobson Tiptree Road Runners M V 60
199 98 Joanne Sullivan Havering Mayesbrook F V 35 2 19 31 199 113 113 199 37 37 229 Nicky Howard Beckenham F V 35
200 318 Steyn Crous Unaffiliated M 2 20 6 113 37 228 Andrew  Hinds Beckenham M V 50
201 363 Marthingus Verster Middleburg M 2 20 8 113 37 225 Robert King Unaffiliated M V 50
202 291 Liz Stuckey Witham RC F V 35 2 20 11 202 114 114 202 38 38 226 Ben King Unaffiliated M
203 212 Francine Rump VPH & THAC F 2 20 13 114 203 39 39 223 Philip Tsang VPH & THAC M
204 218 Diane Haywood Serpentine F V 35 2 20 33 204 115 115 204 40 40 222 John Melbourne Unaffiliated M
205 404 Leo Pemberton Unaffiliated M 2 20 41 115 40 238 Melissa Emberly Dagenham 88 Runners F V 35
206 382 Judy Marchant Eton Manor F V 45 2 21 11 206 116 116 206 41 41 221 Mark Ford Unaffiliated M
207 274 Trevor Sibley Braintree District AC M V 40 2 21 14 207 117 117 41 234 Ian Day Ely Runners M V 40
208 173 Anthony Maycraft Loughton AC M V 50 2 21 18 208 118 118 41 219 Nicola Pyle Unaffiliated F V 35
209 254 Darren Hall Springfield Striders M 2 21 24 118 41 233 Andy  Bickerstaff Ranelagh Harriers M V 40
210 410 Steve Bunce Orion Harriers M V 50 2 21 30 210 119 119 41 237 Peter Ellis Barnet and District AC M V 50
211 107 Sally Gillam Ilford AC F V 45 2 21 32 211 120 120 211 42 42 232 Mark Highfield Watford Harriers M V 50
212 125 Tim  Dedman Bishops Stortford RC M V 40 2 21 50 212 121 121 42 218 Diane Haywood Serpentine F V 35
213 225 Robert King Unaffiliated M V 50 2 22 10 213 122 122 42 217 Nicholas Copas Serpentine M
214 105 Elaine Battson VPH & THAC F V 35 2 22 14 214 123 123 214 43 43 220 Graham  Chapman Ely Runners M V 50
215 247 John Owen Barnet and District AC M V 65 2 22 29 215 124 124 43 227 Damian Cannon Tri London M
216 345 Michelle Savage Unaffiliated F 2 22 33 124 216 44 44 215 Wayne Aylott Garden City Runners M V 40
217 285 Stephanie Niven Unaffiliated F 2 22 34 124 217 45 45 214 Matthew Harbord Unaffiliated M
218 95 Faye Ley Unaffiliated F 2 22 36 124 218 46 46 202 Patrick Marsh Colchester Harriers M V 40
219 165 Robert Teer Thurrock Nomads M V 60 2 22 44 219 125 125 46 236 Angela Coster Thrift Green Trotters F V 45
220 172 Charlie Hepworth Unaffiliated M 2 22 50 125 46 203 Peter Osborne Castle Point Joggers M V 40
221 162 Richard Fleming Unaffiliated M V 50 2 23 25 221 126 126 46 70 Julian Cotmull Springfield Striders M V 40
222 344 Diana Braverman Cambridge and Coleridge AC F V 55 2 23 38 222 127 127 222 47 47 71 Adrian Donnelly Fairlands Valley Striders M
223 226 Ben King Unaffiliated M 2 23 52 127 47 235 Brenda Puech VPH & THAC F
224 295 Mark Fribbens Braintree District AC M V 40 2 24 2 224 128 128 47 213 Peter Deadman Orion Harriers M V 60
225 332 Keith Bourke Unaffiliated M 2 24 3 128 47 205 Tracey Alexandra Springfield Striders F V 45
226 324 Vikki White Sevenoaks AC F 2 24 22 128 226 48 48 211 Simeon Bennett VPH & THAC M
227 206 Matthew Macdonald TriSport Epping M 2 24 25 128 48 212 Francine Rump VPH & THAC F
228 394 Sue Clarke Springfield Striders F V 45 2 24 29 228 129 129 228 49 49 209 Colin Read Walthamstow AC M V 40
229 24 Andrzej Gajbutowilz VPH & THAC M V 50 2 24 35 229 130 130 49 208 Ian McClymont Bishops Stortford RC M V 60
230 393 John Clarke Springfield Striders M V 40 2 24 38 230 131 131 49 210 Kevin Linehan Highgate Harriers M
231 47 Ian  Payne Serpentine M 2 24 46 131 49 68 Rob Newman Dunmow Triathlon Club M V 50
232 46 Lucy Payne Serpentine F 2 24 46 131 232 50 50 216 Jason Baker Dagenham 88 Runners M
233 81 Jane Simms Army Boot Camp Fitness F 2 24 49 131 233 51 51 72 Katie Lindridge Unaffiliated F
234 360 Alan Findlay Bishops Stortford RC M V 40 2 25 25 234 132 132 51 231 Paul Cates Eton Manor M V 40
235 361 Lousie Vacher VPH & THAC F V 45 2 25 26 235 133 133 235 52 52 230 Zoe Woodward Eton Manor F V 45
236 194 Grahan Carson Serpentine M V 60 2 25 30 236 134 134 52 239 Sigrid Edmundson Unaffiliated F
237 138 Patrick  Farren ELR M V 40 2 25 38 237 135 135 52 410 Steve Bunce Orion Harriers M V 50
238 90 Hazel Wilson Unaffiliated F 2 25 41 135 238 53 53 149 Lotte Carritt Tri London F
239 320 Anthony  Knight Tiptree Road Runners M V 40 2 25 43 239 136 136 53 109 Russell Jones Unaffiliated M V 40
240 23 Catuerine Boyle VPH & THAC F V 35 2 25 46 240 137 137 240 54 54 65 Steve Bird Unaffiliated M
241 362 Horodyski Delphine Mornington Chasers F 2 26 9 137 241 55 55 283 Carl Fiford Unaffiliated M
242 286 Bob Rant Dagenham Runners M V 50 2 26 22 242 138 138 55 207 Anthony Davison Saffron Striders M V 40
243 292 Paula James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F V 35 2 26 45 243 139 139 243 56 56 206 Matthew Macdonald TriSport Epping M
244 306 Jonathan Wright Unaffiliated M 2 27 1 139 56 204 Vincent Monk Tiptree Road Runners M V 60
245 386 Duncan Rayney Loughton AC M 2 27 4 139 56 201 David Robinson VPH & THAC M V 50
246 380 Sarah Hopewell Unaffiliated F 2 27 6 139 246 57 57 301 Alex Stuckey Witham RC M
247 331 Ian  Linton Tiptree Road Runners M V 60 2 27 14 247 140 140 57 10 Poppy  Meadows Loughton F
248 191 Alison How Mornington Chasers F 2 27 15 140 248 58 58 11 Mark Askew TriSport Epping M V 50
249 322 Catherine Jackson Trent Park RC F V 45 2 27 16 249 141 141 249 59 59 12 Karen Hancock Serpentine F V 45
250 28 Sarah Colbert Springfield Striders F V 35 2 28 1 250 142 142 250 60 60 13 Paul Dobson Springfield Striders M V 40
251 74 Steven Lockstone Unaffiliated M V 40 2 28 19 251 143 143 60 14 Findlay Murray Unaffiliated M
252 229 Nicky Howard Beckenham F V 35 2 28 33 252 144 144 252 61 61 15 Kenneth McIntosh Unaffiliated M
253 422 June Barrow-Green VPH & THAC F V 55 2 29 7 253 145 145 253 62 62 16 David Edwards C&C Athletic M V 50
254 189 J.J  Newman Unaffiliated M V 40  2 29 49 254 146 146 62 17 Neil Crisp Ilford AC M V 40
255 258 Michael Carden VPH & THAC M V 50 2 30 25 255 147 147 62 18 Peter Paprcka Walthamstow AC M
256 166 Ceri Armstromng Thurrock Nomads F V 35 2 30 42 256 148 148 256 63 63 19 Rob Parfrey Wakefield Hariers M
257 401 Brian Butcher Mid Essex Casuals M V 60 2 30 47 257 149 149 63 20 Christopher Bundhun Ranelagh Harriers M
258 204 Vincent Monk Tiptree Road Runners M V 60 2 31 3 258 150 150 63 21 Warren Lloyd Unaffiliated M
259 45 James Slater Tiptree Road Runners M V 60 2 31 26 259 151 151 63 22 Leslie Dunham Colchester Harriers M V 50
260 62 Joanne  Whiffin Loughton AC F V 35 2 31 34 260 152 152 260 64 64 24 Andrzej Gajbutowilz VPH & THAC M V 50
261 63 James Whiffin Loughton AC M V 50 2 31 35 261 153 153 64 23 Catuerine Boyle VPH & THAC F V 35
262 140 Jenny Akroyd Dagenham Runners F 2 31 39 153 262 65 65 25 Helen Smith Unaffiliated F V 35
263 48 David Farthing Fairlands Valley Spartans M V 40 2 31 46 263 154 154 65 26 Laurence Jarvis Unaffiliated M
264 253 Philippa Cockman VPH & THAC F V 45 2 31 57 264 155 155 264 66 66 27 Michael Moy Witham RC M V 40
265 66 Naomi Shinkins Tri London F 2 31 58 155 265 67 67 28 Sarah Colbert Springfield Striders F V 35
266 418 Ebolum Mordi VPH & THAC M 2 32 48 155 67 29 Richard Derrick St Albans Striders M V 50
267 5 Paul Mead Unaffiliated M 2 33 27 155 67 30 Chris   Pearce Springfield Striders M
268 129 Maria Calleia Marshall Milton Keynes AC F V 35 2 33 55 268 156 156 268 68 68 31 Alan Cole Unaffiliated M V 50
269 314 John Rickard Castle Point Joggers M V 50 2 34 5 269 157 157 68 33 Lisa  Stewart Unaffiliated F V 35
270 104 John Murphy Barnet and District AC M V 40 2 34 10 270 158 158 68 34 Karen Murphy Barnet and District AC F V 35
271 368 Mike Holmes Unaffiliated M 2 34 31 158 68 35 Stephen Thackerey Unaffiliated M
272 161 George Georgiou Loughton AC M V 50 2 34 37 272 159 159 68 36 James Haskey-Jones Tiptree Road Runners M V 40
273 219 Nicola Pyle Unaffiliated F V 35 2 34 50 273 160 160 273 69 69 37 Robert Armstrong Springfield Striders M V 50
274 250 William Adams Dagenham 88 Runners M V 60 2 36 51 274 161 161 69 38 Joe Happe Orion Harriers M V 40
275 110 Mark Osborn RRC  M V 50 2 38 25 275 162 162 69 39 Eric Phillips Serpentine M
276 402 Paul  Blackwell Great Bentley RC M V 40 2 38 27 276 163 163 69 40 Robert Jousiffe Orion Harriers M V 60
277 403 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley RC M V 50 2 38 28 277 164 164 69 41 Colin  Clifford Havrering 90 Joggers M V 65
278 124 Lorraine  Evans Bishops Stortford RC F V 45 2 38 51 278 165 165 278 70 70 42 Charlie Barker Ely Runners M V 50
279 369 Kathleen Maskell Unaffiliated F 2 39 45 165 279 71 71 43 Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders M
280 312 Jonathan Hammond St Albans Striders M V 40 2 40 0 280 166 166 71 44 Peter Bulaitis Orion Harriers M V 50
281 260 Peter Nuttall Tunbridge Wells Harriers M 2 40 19 166 71 45 James Slater Tiptree Road Runners M V 60
282 335 Arthur Rabatin Unaffiliated M V 40 2 40 29 282 167 167 71 46 Lucy Payne Serpentine F
283 371 Steve  Utting Unaffiliated M V 40 2 41 52 283 168 168 71 47 Ian  Payne Serpentine M
284 238 Melissa Emberly Dagenham 88 Runners F V 35 2 42 8 284 169 169 284 72 72 48 David Farthing Fairlands Valley Spartans M V 40
285 179 Regis Martin Army Boot Camp Fitness M 2 45 33 169 72 49 Harvey Khaihra Barnet and District AC M V 50
286 357 Jason Wallace Folkestone RC M V 40 2 46 24 286 170 170 72 50 Mark Thompson Unaffiliated M V 40
287 346 Catherine Eoeam Unaffiliated F 2 46 43 170 287 73 73 51 Jack Fryer Colchester Harriers M V 50
288 6 Rowena Hornshaw Hercules Wimbledon F 2 50 52 170 288 74 74 52 John Fryer Colchester Harriers M
289 249 Naomi Rumboid Bishops Stortford RC F V 35 2 51 23 289 171 171 289 75 75 53 Alexander Macmillen Colchester Harriers M V 40
290 280 Michael Linstead Dagenham88 Runners M V 40 2 55 31 290 172 172 75 54 Stephen Brown Serpentine M
291 281 Douglas Adams Dagenham88 Runners M V 60 2 55 31 291 173 173 75 55 Malcolm  Bailey Tiptree Road Runners M V 50
173 75 56 Jane Thomson Unaffiliated F V 35
1st male team - Sepentine 173 75 57 Jo Thomson Unaffiliated F
1st female team - Serpentine 173 75 58 Graeme Romain Springfield Striders M V 50
1st male vets team - Orion Harriers 173 75 59 Malcolm  Savage Springfield Striders M V 60
173 75 304 Keith Miles Cambridge Harriers M V 40
173 75 305 Sue Pilat Trail Running Association F V 45
173 75 306 Jonathan Wright Unaffiliated M
173 75 307 James Weatherburn Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
173 75 422 June Barrow-Green VPH & THAC F V 55
173 75 309 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M V 40
173 75 310 Shamoon Hussain Unaffiliated M
173 75 311 John Weston Felixstowe Road Runners M V 50
173 75 312 Jonathan Hammond St Albans Striders M V 40
173 75 313 Barnaby Foot Unaffiliated M V 40
173 75 314 John Rickard Castle Point Joggers M V 50
173 75 315 Martin Scully Unaffiliated M V 50
173 75 316 Tamer Kunal Unaffiliated M
173 75 317 Rebecca Ryan Unaffiliated F
173 75 318 Steyn Crous Unaffiliated M
173 75 319 Vicky Sheldon Tiptree Road Runners F
173 75 320 Anthony  Knight Tiptree Road Runners M V 40
173 75 321 Gary Joslin Springfield Striders M V 40
173 75 322 Catherine Jackson Trent Park RC F V 45
173 75 323 Paul Wheeldon Springfield Striders M
173 75 324 Vikki White Sevenoaks AC F
173 75 325 Linda Ingram VPH & THAC F V 35
173 75 326 Nicholas Rowe Unaffiliated M V 50
173 75 327 Henning Drager Strathclyde Harriers M
173 75 328 Richard Hogg Woodford Green & Essex Ladies M V 40
173 75 329 Thomas Francis Unaffiliated M
173 75 330 Brian Glazebrook Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
173 75 331 Ian  Linton Tiptree Road Runners M V 60
173 75 332 Keith Bourke Unaffiliated M
173 75 333 Adrian Frost Eton Manor M V 50
173 75 334 Donna Kiddle Unaffiliated F
173 75 335 Arthur Rabatin Unaffiliated M V 40
173 75 336 Simon Morgan Tiptree Road Runners M V 40
173 75 337 Jane Fanning Serpentine F V 35
173 75 338 Chris Morton Striders of Croydon M V 40
173 75 339 Alan Ashton Springfield Striders M
173 75 340 Paul Reddaway Broxbourne Runners M V 50
173 75 341 Carrie Holden Unaffiliated F
173 75 342 Jacky Millward Unaffiliated F V 45
173 75 343 Paula Redmond Serpentine F
173 75 344 Diana Braverman Cambridge and Coleridge AC F V 55
173 75 345 Michelle Savage Unaffiliated F
173 75 346 Catherine Eoeam Unaffiliated F
173 75 347 Philip Lund Unaffiliated M
173 75 348 Greg Wisken Mid Essex Casuals M V 40
173 75 349 Craig Hosler Unaffiliated M
173 75 350 John Arthur Thurrock Harriers M V 40
173 75 420 Jesus Prieto-Llores Unaffiliated M
173 75 352 Brian  Rogers Ipswich Jaffa M V 50
173 75 353 Joanne Scully Unaffiliated F
173 75 354 Charlotte Ladyman VPH & THAC F
173 75 355 Sandra Daniels Bishops Stortford RC F V 45
173 75 356 Alistair Bruce Bishops Stortford RC M
173 75 357 Jason Wallace Folkestone RC M V 40
173 75 358 Stuart Colley Orion Harriers M
173 75 359 John Andrews Orion Harriers M
173 75 360 Alan Findlay Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
173 75 361 Lousie Vacher VPH & THAC F V 45
173 75 362 Horodyski Delphine Mornington Chasers F
173 75 363 Marthingus Verster Middleburg M
173 75 364 John  Lynch Mornington Chasers M V 50
173 75 365 Sandra Duerden Highgate Harriers F V 35
173 75 366 Colin Peck Colchester Harriers M
173 75 367 Paul Milsom Unaffiliated M
173 75 368 Mike Holmes Unaffiliated M
173 75 369 Kathleen Maskell Unaffiliated F
173 75 370 Martin Garrett Sudbury Court RC M V 50
173 75 371 Steve  Utting Unaffiliated M V 40
173 75 372 Craig Veall Loughton AC M V 40
173 75 373 Ben Calascione Beckenham RC M V 40
173 75 374 Steven Oxborough Unaffiliated M
173 75 375 David  Collet Unaffiliated M
173 75 376 Chris Fowler Unaffiliated M
173 75 377 Naomi Bourne VPH & THAC F V 35
173 75 378 Melanie Burdett Beckenham RC F V 35
173 75 379 Alex Opatton Mornington Chasers M
173 75 380 Sarah Hopewell Unaffiliated F
173 75 381 Will Withecombe Beckenham RC M
173 75 382 Judy Marchant Eton Manor F V 45
173 75 383 Raoul Mansukhani Serpentine RC M
173 75 384 Ian Horritt East London Harriers M
173 75 385 Michael Stainton Serpentine RC M V 40
173 75 386 Duncan Rayney Loughton AC M
173 75 415 Ker Macrosson Stowmarket Striders M V 50
173 75 388 Mark Edwards Unaffiliated M
173 75 389 Lisa Clifford Orion Harriers F V 35
173 75 390 Jonathan Booty Witham RC M
173 75 391 Gemma Greenwood Serpentine RC F
173 75 392 Steve Langton Unaffiliated M
173 75 393 John Clarke Springfield Striders M V 40
173 75 394 Sue Clarke Springfield Striders F V 45
173 75 395 Leigh Walsh Unaffiliated F
173 75 396 Chris Broadbent Unaffiliated M
173 75 397 John Nichol Bishops Stortford RC M V 40
173 75 398 Garrett Turbett Serpentine RC M
173 75 399 Matt Burch East End Road Runners M
173 75 400 Sharon Boloster Eton Manor F
173 75 401 Brian Butcher Mid Essex Casuals M V 60
173 75 402 Paul  Blackwell Great Bentley RC M V 40
173 75 403 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley RC M V 50
173 75 2 Charly Fullilove Orion Harriers M V 40
173 75 3 Alexander Pearson Serpentine M
173 75 4 Michael Cates Eton Manor M V 40
173 75 5 Paul Mead Unaffiliated M
173 75 6 Rowena Hornshaw Hercules Wimbledon F
173 75 7 Dave Brock Orion Harriers M V 40
173 75 8 Kathleen Jones Tri London F
173 75 9 Lloyd Evans Serpentine M
173 75 404 Leo Pemberton Unaffiliated M
173 75 405 Anil Gupta Unaffiliated M V 50
173 75 406 Simon Laver East London Triathletes M
173 75 407 Andy Hyland Broxbourne Runners M V 40
173 75 408 Anna Khuade Tri London F
173 75 423 Gary Homewood Mornington Chasers M V 40
173 75 411 Rob Popper Tri London M V 40
173 75 412 Rob Chaplin Tri London M
173 75 413 Madi Turpin Unaffiliated F
173 75 414 Lisa Wray Serpentine F
173 75 416 Bradley Brown Barking RR M
173 75 418 Ebolum Mordi VPH & THAC M
173 75 419 Robin Scales TriSport Epping M V 50
173 75 421 Martin Reynolds Unaffiliated M
173 75 424 James Hart Orion Harriers M V 40
173 75 425 Geoff Fletcher East London Tri M V 40
426 Martin Clarke Orion Harriers M V 50
427 Roger Green Woodford Green & Essex Ladies M V 60
428 Giles Hopkinson Orion Harriers M V 40
429 Jenny Rowley VPH & THAC F
431 Mark Tempest Orion Harriers M V 40
432 Catherine Marriott RSPB F V 55
433 Thomas Whitney Unaffiliated M
434 Dominic Miles Unaffiliated M
500 ??? ??? M
501 ??? ??? M
134 ??? ??? M